2019 U.S. High School Bowling National Championship
Sponsored By:
U. S. High School Bowling Foundation
Official bowling ball manufacturer:
www.motivbowling.com - MOTIV - www.motivbowling.com
Boys Individual QUALIFYING Standings (4 Games)
Royal Pin Expo Bowl          June 24, 2019
Indianapolis, Indiana
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 4 Game
Place Name High School Coach Game Game Game Game Total
1 Andrew Guba Spring Valley High School Grizzlies Kyle Martin 279 223 288 257 1,047
2 Noah Mandujano M. P. Harlem High School Huskies Nick Whitmire 234 278 224 299 1,035
3 Kolby Bennett Cedar Crest High School Falcons Rich Boyd 237 223 256 297 1,013
4 Alex Wiles Bloomington High School Cougars Dale Pauley 231 203 285 246 965
5 Jonathan Cummins Simon Kenton High School Pioneers Dave Hampton 244 236 235 249 964
6 Kyle Bockman Bayside High School Bears Kathleen Watkinson  254 280 227 203 964
7 Josiah Benner-Eslit James Campbell High School Sabers Daniel Maglamont 274 231 188 265 958
8 Ryan Cornish Viera High School Hawks James Brand 255 238 248 213 954
9 Trevor Courtney Garden Spot High School Spartans 0 247 222 225 258 952
10 Josh Meeke Team Smyrna Bulldogs Kelly Marlin/Sonya Purcell-Mclean 200 279 254 218 951
11 Jacob Schrock Jonathan Alder High School Pioneers Rusty Walter 247 279 187 236 949
12 Drew Gardner Brother Martin High School Crusaders Bruce Himbert 236 193 279 235 943
13 Jesse Halutick Armstrong High School River Hawks Tom Shaner 215 253 267 204 939
14 Edward O'Melia Indian River High School Warriors Bob Hoefer 279 231 213 216 939
15 Zack Chace Viera High School Hawks James Brand 258 237 247 187 929
16 Brandon Caruso Minooka Community High School Indians Greg Paul 216 269 184 257 926
17 Zach Eble Berea Midpark High School Titans Sharon Zeszetek 289 203 253 177 922
18 John Smith Hardin County High School Tigers David Channell 277 224 212 205 918
19 CJ Snyder Daviess County High School Panthers Byron "BJ" Johnson 199 264 206 246 915
20 Tyler Goodpaster Scott County High School Cardinals Carl Goodpaster 191 245 215 262 913
21 Aidan Dsouza Wilson High School Bulldogs Harry Charlesen 256 226 248 181 911
22 Josh Edgin Lincoln-Way East High School Griffins Dan Galligan 244 205 209 253 911
23 Dale Weaver Xavier High School Saints John Fulton 244 193 193 278 908
24 Ty Collalti Freeport High School Pretzel Kyle Collalti  235 235 226 212 908
25 Brendan Salo Centerville High School Elks Andy Parker 194 236 217 259 906
26 Shane Inouye James Campbell High School Sabers Daniel Maglamont 216 209 237 243 905
27 Ethan Fike Ashland High School Arrows Mark Dreibelbis 224 210 229 238 901
28 Brendan Wrights Fairport High School Red Raiders Rob Wrights/Jamie Masclee 194 265 226 215 900
29 Clinton Cox Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 198 244 234 223 899
30 Anthony Martorana Oak Creek High School Knights Jeff & Craig Wroblewski 219 201 248 231 899
31 James White M. P. Harlem High School Huskies Nick Whitmire 224 223 227 223 897
32 Joshua Schoff Bradford High School Red Devils Ken Woods 174 226 252 244 896
33 Julian Ramos Joliet West High School Tigers Reggie Lee 208 279 195 211 893
34 Kaleb Stephens Brockport High School Blue Devils Roger Thaine 194 247 246 206 893
35 Austin Tungate Taylor County High School Cardinals Wes Ferrie 243 236 212 201 892
36 Christopher Albanese Griffith High School Panthers Ed Olszewski 209 247 244 191 891
37 Conner Book Henderson County High School Collonels Bob Sexton 246 176 209 256 887
38 Michael Donahue Beavercreek High School Beavers Bob Bobbitt 238 205 217 221 881
39 Wally Jaber Centerville High School Elks Andy Parker 211 218 240 211 880
40 Michael Harter Greenfield Central High School Cougars Charlton Cavette 207 167 256 249 879
41 Anthony Conty Centerville High School Elks Andy Parker 216 202 245 215 878
42 Stefano Cittadino Fairport High School Red Raiders Rob Wrights/Jamie Masclee 229 223 225 200 877
43 Michael Weyl Mililani High School Trojans Corey Zukeran 223 222 229 203 877
44 Chase Patton Bloomington High School Cougars Dale Pauley 228 175 210 264 877
45 Cody Schaffer Brother Martin High School Crusaders Bruce Himbert 267 218 225 164 874
46 Nikolas Bowman Ben Davis High School Giants Brad Rinehart 206 236 202 229 873
47 Tylar Jansing Elder High School Panthers Dave Sievers 238 244 216 175 873
48 Cooper Thompson McCracken County High School Mustangs David Rogers 202 258 156 257 873
49 Mason Eckley Centerville High School Elks Andy Parker 199 245 211 217 872
50 Ku'uleialoha Mortensen Spring Valley High School Grizzlies Kyle Martin 211 208 213 236 868
51 Kyle Moyer Centerville High School Elks Andy Parker 194 235 202 234 865
52 Dustin Beaham Louisa Muscatine High School Falcons Al Jordan 266 179 220 200 865
53 Kyle Pratt Newark Valley High School Cardinals Ed Pratt 246 213 189 216 864
54 Ian Dobran Centerville High School Elks Andy Parker 221 193 204 245 863
55 Caden Mutchler Danville Area High School Ironmen Andrew Arnold 206 247 197 213 863
56 Danny Raggard Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 182 209 232 240 863
57 Cole Pawlak Oak Creek High School Knights Jeff & Craig Wroblewski 224 191 257 190 862
58 Jarin Kurashige Mililani High School Trojans Corey Zukeran 201 256 212 193 862
59 Kage Bartman Ashland High School Arrows Mark Dreibelbis 210 172 233 246 861
60 Devyn Wafford West Jessamine High School Colts Jeff Moberly 202 256 181 222 861
61 Tyler Smith Ben Davis High School Giants Brad Rinehart 223 216 204 218 861
62 Trace Cooper-Benson Seymour High School Owls Shannon Kelly 234 200 161 266 861
63 Kade Metzka Ben Davis High School Giants Brad Rinehart 235 243 182 200 860
64 Will Brack Valley View High School Blazers Shannon Brack 255 192 200 210 857
65 Efrain Soto Minooka Community High School Indians Greg Paul 246 159 244 207 856
66 Darren Zombro Cedar Crest High School Falcons Rich Boyd 191 258 200 207 856
67 Schon Rodgers Oviedo High School Lions Pat Costello 193 235 215 211 854
68 Kyle Kizis Danville Area High School Ironmen Andrew Arnold 246 198 205 204 853
69 Cody Lawrence M. P. Harlem High School Huskies Nick Whitmire 238 201 167 246 852
70 C.J. Petrin Notre Dame High School Fighting Irish Nancy Fox 214 228 182 228 852
71 Micah Grune James Campbell High School Sabers Daniel Maglamont 230 246 204 171 851
72 Casey Nakagawa Mililani High School Trojans Corey Zukeran 232 214 193 212 851
73 Dalton Pickett Minooka Community High School Indians Greg Paul 243 205 168 233 849
74 Josh Roth M. P. Harlem High School Huskies Nick Whitmire 207 235 171 236 849
75 Zachary Milos Menomonee Falls High School Feathers Walter Wright 224 233 182 210 849
76 Nicolas Luna J. Frank Dobie High School Longhorns Steven Mullins 177 235 246 190 848
77 Collin Alexander Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 212 278 188 169 847
78 Nathan Ward Griffith High School Panthers Ed Olszewski 201 237 192 217 847
79 Alex Cleaveland M. P. Harlem High School Huskies Nick Whitmire 210 179 212 245 846
80 Collin Krachey Sun Prarie High School Cardinals John & Cher Breunig 224 236 200 186 846
81 Ethan Boyers Elder High School Panthers Dave Sievers 221 205 230 190 846
82 Max Borneman Centerville High School Elks Andy Parker 176 204 226 239 845
83 Mason Day Lincoln Park Acadey Greyhounds Christine Cardinali 250 222 173 200 845
84 Russell Glessing WD Burlington High School Demons Jeff Albrecht & George Fennell 225 214 222 183 844
85 Ryan McKay Minooka Community High School Indians Greg Paul 202 203 267 171 843
86 Colin Frost Viera High School Hawks James Brand 168 195 264 213 840
87 Evan Schmandt Menomonee Falls High School Feathers Walter Wright 190 175 261 213 839
88 Xavier Malone J. Frank Dobie High School Longhorns Steven Mullins 204 208 200 226 838
89 Mitchell Pintar Oak Creek High School Knights Jeff & Craig Wroblewski 214 179 245 200 838
90 Issac Jackson Wapahani High School Raiders Jeremi Dobbs 193 219 220 206 838
91 Jaxon Tuerck Elder High School Panthers Dave Sievers 202 233 230 172 837
92 Akira Sanco Mililani High School Trojans Corey Zukeran 221 187 207 222 837
93 Mitchell Stirmel Oak Creek High School Knights Jeff & Craig Wroblewski 233 194 226 183 836
94 DeKari Wadlington Ben Davis High School Giants Brad Rinehart 188 247 189 211 835
95 Scotty Kramer III Muncie Central High School Bearcats Scott Kramer, Jr. 214 182 214 225 835
96 Tyler Staggs Benton AR Panthers Kevin Cox 165 204 254 211 834
97 Brandon Coomes Reitz High School Panthers Zachary Coomes 237 189 222 185 833
98 Brock Whiteman Joliet West High School Tigers Reggie Lee 217 156 202 256 831
99 Tim Smith Team Smyrna Bulldogs Kelly Marlin/Sonya Purcell-Mclean 202 165 239 225 831
100 Ryan Stolakis Worcester Tech High School Eagles Ed Miner 223 190 216 201 830
101 Jack Kaelin Ballard High School Bruins Alan Jones 256 186 186 200 828
102 Dylan Vaughn Butler Traditional High School.Bears Ron Turner 200 183 235 209 827
103 Austin Est Sun Prarie High School Cardinals John & Cher Breunig 201 248 177 200 826
104 Devon Schwanke M. P. Harlem High School Huskies Nick Whitmire 206 203 214 202 825
105 Evan Korn Oviedo High School Lions Pat Costello 154 191 224 256 825
106 Ryan Kaffenberger Elder High School Panthers Dave Sievers 216 224 213 171 824
107 Jonathan Caugherty Ashland High School Arrows Mark Dreibelbis 257 176 185 205 823
108 Will Oertling Brother Martin High School Crusaders Bruce Himbert 173 206 221 223 823
109 Tanner Robinson Bloomington High School Cougars Dale Pauley 195 214 186 228 823
110 Evan Decker Ohio County High School Eagles Elizabeth Decker 209 255 185 172 821
111 Carter Robinson Benton AR Panthers Kevin Cox 189 244 193 194 820
112 Dylan Stringer Russell County High School Lakers Brad Rexroat 211 247 197 163 818
113 Rudolf Luna III J. Frank Dobie High School Longhorns Steven Mullins 215 199 210 194 818
114 Jacob Hickey Elder High School Panthers Dave Sievers 236 213 185 184 818
115 Daniel Kahn Beavercreek High School Beavers Bob Bobbitt 205 196 224 192 817
116 Collin Cox Viera High School Hawks James Brand 223 184 206 203 816
117 Brandon Bonvillain Brother Martin High School Crusaders Bruce Himbert 201 236 205 173 815
118 Mark Wilson Wapahani High School Raiders Jeremi Dobbs 166 201 225 223 815
119 Brian Noel Jr. Ben Davis High School Giants Brad Rinehart 169 220 182 243 814
120 Ethan Pash M. P. Harlem High School Huskies Byron "BJ" Johnson 181 207 200 225 813
121 Colten Kersky Muskego High School Warriors David Grippe 238 189 226 160 813
122 Ryan Gerken Hilton High School Cadets Mark Federico 246 206 208 152 812
123 Brysen Mortensen Spring Valley High School Grizzlies Kyle Martin 180 239 205 187 811
124 Kyle Reed North Bullitt High School Eagles Emily Knight 175 199 210 225 809
125 Brendan Carney Oviedo High School Lions Pat Costello 169 235 179 226 809
126 Brandon Linen Oviedo High School Lions Pat Costello 189 205 179 236 809
127 Brady Lauber Mukwonago High School Indians Chris Lauber 210 193 189 217 809
128 Cade Ichinose James Campbell High School Sabers Daniel Maglamont 244 200 184 180 808
129 Keanu Ishihara Mililani High School Trojans Corey Zukeran 210 180 199 219 808
130 Nick Zeid Oviedo High School Lions Pat Costello 223 233 178 172 806
131 Joey Ervin Oak Creek High School Knights Jeff & Craig Wroblewski 233 190 190 193 806
  TOP *131 Boys ADVANCE TO SURVIVOR ROUND 1 (* the #84 Qualifier Russell Glessing is unavialable to compete in S.R. 1)          
132 Jeremy Serchuk Minooka Community High School Indians Greg Paul 173 226 202 204 805
133 Jimmy Figura Wilson High School Bulldogs Harry Charlesen 224 199 193 189 805
134 Trevor Markel Ashland High School Arrows Mark Dreibelbis 242 189 180 193 804
135 Lucas Pirc Joliet West High School Tigers Reggie Lee 244 216 191 153 804
136 Connor Wiseman Bradford High School Red Devils Ken Woods 191 203 205 205 804
137 Jacob Zondlak Harborside Academy Pirates John Henningfield 207 199 190 208 804
138 Michael Powley Sun Prarie High School Cardinals John & Cher Breunig 175 167 269 192 803
139 Ryan Ward South Lake High School Eagles Matthew Sanderlin 179 219 219 184 801
140 Blake Roberts West Jessamine High School Colts Jeff Moberly 184 212 178 226 800
141 Xavier Powell-Short Team Smyrna Bulldogs Kelly Marlin/Sonya Purcell-Mclean 184 199 211 205 799
142 Nick Guzowski Berea Midpark High School Titans Sharon Zeszetek 208 183 224 184 799
143 Eric Roberts M. P. Harlem High School Huskies Nick Whitmire 205 173 212 208 798
144 Grant Reeve Beavercreek High School Beavers Bob Bobbitt 201 204 216 176 797
145 Paul West Jr. Worcester Tech High School Eagles Ed Miner 211 210 206 170 797
146 PJ Mellies M. P. Harlem High School Huskies Byron "BJ" Johnson 226 173 175 222 796
147 Dakota Baird Daviess County High School Panthers Byron "BJ" Johnson 166 190 227 210 793
148 Tristan Walters Taylor County High School Cardinals Wes Ferrie 215 205 203 170 793
149 Noah Brooking Wapahani High School Raiders Jeremi Dobbs 196 237 190 170 793
150 Mason Schellin Sun Prarie High School Cardinals John & Cher Breunig 209 189 224 171 793
151 Ryan Serchuk Minooka Community High School Indians Greg Paul 158 236 160 238 792
152 Ryan Caro Centerville High School Elks Andy Parker 203 184 180 225 792
153 David Wilson Griffith High School Panthers Ed Olszewski 236 193 190 172 791
154 Tyler Haugen Sun Prarie High School Cardinals John & Cher Breunig 158 217 166 250 791
155 Anthony D'Alesandro Beavercreek High School Beavers Bob Bobbitt 238 163 211 178 790
156 William Auriemma Lincoln Park Acadey Greyhounds Christine Cardinali 159 175 233 223 790
157 Brendon Zimdars Menomonee Falls High School Feathers Walter Wright 198 191 208 192 789
158 Jon Royal Daviess County High School Panthers Byron "BJ" Johnson 214 213 159 202 788
159 Robert Stone Wilson High School Bulldogs Harry Charlesen 222 171 181 214 788
160 Samuel Strash Bradford High School Red Devils Ken Woods 206 115 224 242 787
161 Caleb Sterbenz Muscatine High School Muskies Kevin Madsen 210 202 201 174 787
162 Shane Reynolds East Ridge High School Knights Chris Dwyer 180 245 172 189 786
163 Hunter Stark Harrison Central Jr/Sr High School Huskies Bobbie Parkinson 205 238 176 166 785
164 Nick Jackson Wapahani High School Raiders Jeremi Dobbs 164 213 183 225 785
165 Chancey Lamison Armstrong High School River Hawks Tom Shaner 221 178 169 217 785
166 Brent Shroyer Beavercreek High School Beavers Bob Bobbitt 212 170 191 211 784
167 Derek Raridon Spring Valley High School Grizzlies Kyle Martin 212 168 232 172 784
168 Joseph Mastopietro Menomonee Falls High School Feathers Walter Wright 223 199 190 172 784
169 Braydon Jones Jonesboro High School Hurricanes Scott Levin 159 197 183 245 784
170 Jared Wohlfrom Elder High School Panthers Dave Sievers 212 178 199 194 783
171 Carter Lukas Waukesha South High School Cardinals Jim Lukas 191 187 172 233 783
172 Luke Honigford Jonathan Alder High School Pioneers Rusty Walter 234 194 181 173 782
173 Haven Leiter Ashland High School Arrows Mark Dreibelbis 207 170 227 178 782
174 Clay Loveless Russell County High School Lakers Brad Rexroat 218 188 183 192 781
175 Brandon Ogden Lebanon High School Greyhounds Penni Liebig 170 196 209 205 780
176 Clayton Cox Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 212 198 185 182 777
177 Josh Jacobi Oak Creek High School Knights Jeff & Craig Wroblewski 217 193 233 134 777
178 Riley Porter Wapahani High School Raiders Jeremi Dobbs 182 223 199 172 776
179 Jacob Rosenberger Berea Midpark High School Titans Sharon Zeszetek 163 205 237 171 776
180 DaeKwon Christopher Scott County High School Cardinals Carl Goodpaster 221 185 194 175 775
181 Austin Pruim Minooka Community High School Indians Greg Paul 188 188 195 203 774
182 Briar Harper Daviess County High School Panthers Byron "BJ" Johnson 205 188 200 181 774
183 Luke Creech Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 202 146 180 245 773
184 Joston Dobbs Wapahani High School Raiders Jeremi Dobbs 215 169 219 170 773
185 Dylan Cook Ben Davis High School Giants Brad Rinehart 161 221 202 186 770
186 Jared Hankins McCracken County High School Mustangs David Rogers 198 247 159 166 770
187 Daiden Hayden Daviess County High School Panthers Byron "BJ" Johnson 229 150 169 221 769
188 Ethan Kreutz Bradford High School Red Devils Ken Woods 190 192 196 190 768
189 Dalton Karstens Friendship Christian School Commanders Mark Strickland 208 169 200 191 768
190 Tristian Albrecht Burlington High School Demons Jeff Albrecht & George Fennell 214 164 191 198 767
191 Nicklaus Glessing Burlington High School Demons Jeff Albrecht & George Fennell 156 233 202 175 766
192 Colton Keelin Daviess County High School Panthers Byron "BJ" Johnson 204 214 165 182 765
193 Landon Bienemen Burlington High School Demons Jeff Albrecht & George Fennell 194 213 148 210 765
194 Zachary Kean Russell County High School Lakers Brad Rexroat 214 177 170 201 762
195 Cruz Lopez Worcester Tech High School Eagles Ed Miner 158 255 180 169 762
196 Aaron Roe Team Smyrna Bulldogs Kelly Marlin/Sonya Purcell-Mclean 242 170 180 169 761
197 Jacob Ramos Oviedo High School Lions Pat Costello 123 234 224 179 760
198 John Auden Worcester Tech High School Eagles Ed Miner 222 170 164 204 760
199 Cameron Cox Viera High School Hawks James Brand 225 181 204 149 759
200 Gavin Fouts Berea Midpark High School Titans Sharon Zeszetek 220 160 191 188 759
201 Trevor Thompson Harrison Central Jr/Sr High School Huskies Bobbie Parkinson 212 195 171 180 758
202 John Watkinson Bayside High School Bears Kathleen Watkinson  163 180 245 169 757
203 Trevor Lawson Seymour High School Owls Shannon Kelly 175 213 175 192 755
204 Sean White Ben Davis High School Giants Brad Rinehart 173 227 203 151 754
205 Cole Reiter Mukwonago High School Indians Chris Lauber 193 181 199 178 751
206 Andrew Toke Minooka Community High School Indians Greg Paul 203 199 169 179 750
207 Brandon Lauber Mukwonago High School Indians Chris Lauber 190 159 186 214 749
208 Scott Garrett Cedar Crest High School Falcons Rich Boyd 214 190 175 167 746
209 Alan Lynn Danville Area High School Ironmen Andrew Arnold 189 185 201 170 745
210 Patrick Walker Campbellsville High School Eagles Stephen Tucker 200 169 203 172 744
211 Nicholas Mullen Jonesboro High School Hurricanes Scott Levin 226 145 182 191 744
212 Stephen Ferrie Taylor County High School Cardinals Wes Ferrie 144 209 195 195 743
213 Chase Schembari Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 176 195 168 204 743
214 Scotty Garner Benton AR Panthers Kevin Cox 204 178 160 200 742
215 Jakob Robertson Lafayette High School Commodores Kenneth Robertson / Kelle Sumrall 191 198 193 160 742
216 Matthew Creech Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 142 192 217 190 741
217 Andrew Clark Jonathan Alder High School Pioneers Rusty Walter 193 220 133 195 741
218 Garrett Wilkins North Bullitt High School Eagles Emily Knight 204 193 183 159 739
219 Avery Brown Ashland High School Arrows Mark Dreibelbis 185 172 191 191 739
220 Logan Cologie Harrison Central Jr/Sr High School Huskies Bobbie Parkinson 167 205 150 216 738
221 Camden Ludwig Burlington High School Demons Jeff Albrecht & George Fennell 201 193 162 180 736
222 Tyler Wilson Bay Path RVT High School Minutemen David Matinson 200 157 198 180 735
223 Zackary Billot Spring Valley High School Grizzlies Kyle Martin 195 186 171 180 732
224 Anthony Dorsten Beavercreek High School Beavers Bob Bobbitt 182 193 164 192 731
225 Chad Denton West Jessamine High School Colts Jeff Moberly 176 194 157 204 731
226 Trey Albrecht Burlington High School Demons Jeff Albrecht & George Fennell 200 182 160 189 731
227 Zach Robertson Louisa Muscatine High School Falcons Al Jordan 181 180 175 195 731
228 Francisco Camargo J. Frank Dobie High School Longhorns Steven Mullins 207 192 158 173 730
229 Spencer Wilson North Bullitt High School Eagles Emily Knight 180 192 149 208 729
230 Joey Lizzio Joliet West High School Tigers Reggie Lee 151 208 190 180 729
231 Adam Gehr Wilson High School Bulldogs Harry Charlesen 180 213 178 158 729
232 Anthony Lizzio Joliet West High School Tigers Reggie Lee 212 197 154 165 728
233 Jacob Hudson Harrison Central Jr/Sr High School Huskies Bobbie Parkinson 175 190 169 194 728
234 Gerard Auriemma Lincoln Park Acadey Greyhounds Christine Cardinali 179 193 164 191 727
235 Damian Calvaresi Wilson High School Bulldogs Harry Charlesen 122 212 177 216 727
236 Brennan Brouillette Brother Martin High School Crusaders Bruce Himbert 204 179 189 154 726
237 Noah Miller Muscatine High School Muskies Kevin Madsen 209 210 148 159 726
238 Hunter Lawless Portage High School Warriors Jeff Bender 206 165 202 153 726
239 Matt Ross West Jessamine High School Colts Jeff Moberly 175 157 197 196 725
240 Austin Mullanix Scott County High School Cardinals Carl Goodpaster 170 143 152 257 722
241 Zachary Keyser Harrison Central Jr/Sr High School Huskies Bobbie Parkinson 213 147 172 190 722
242 Devynn Napp-Barker Danville Area High School Ironmen Andrew Arnold 187 143 225 167 722
243 Gaige Marcum Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 211 157 171 183 722
244 Ian Miller Scott County High School Cardinals Carl Goodpaster 155 168 197 201 721
245 Carson Sheehan Brother Martin High School Crusaders Bruce Himbert 168 178 230 145 721
246 Logan Weathers Ballard High School Bruins Alan Jones 170 196 157 198 721
247 Jacob Short Hardin County High School Tigers David Channell 167 183 173 198 721
248 Matt Napper Hardin County High School Tigers David Channell 199 183 158 180 720
249 Marcus Madsen Muscatine High School Muskies Kevin Madsen 196 138 205 179 718
250 Carter Riley Muscatine High School Muskies Kevin Madsen 174 172 183 189 718
251 Josh Devore Jonathan Alder High School Pioneers Rusty Walter 178 178 166 195 717
252 Andruw Duke Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 158 211 140 206 715
253 Jared Kenney Berea Midpark High School Titans Sharon Zeszetek 181 174 151 209 715
254 Jay Harris Scott County High School Cardinals Carl Goodpaster 175 172 202 165 714
255 Brent Padgett Trinity High School Rocks John McCarthy 190 214 123 187 714
256 Brandon Vallone McCann Technical High School Hornets Rick Moon 184 190 186 154 714
257 Edward Olszewski IV Griffith High School Panthers Ed Olszewski 228 173 151 161 713
258 Andre Sides Seymour High School Owls Shannon Kelly 214 159 184 156 713
259 Nick Blakey Russell County High School Lakers Brad Rexroat 156 214 180 162 712
260 Jake Collins Griffith High School Panthers Ed Olszewski 181 195 144 192 712
261 Hunter Greifenhagen Wisconsin Dells High School Chiefs Torren Antony 185 201 157 169 712
262 Jason Womack Russell County High School Lakers Brad Rexroat 180 175 157 198 710
263 Joshua Turrubiates J. Frank Dobie High School Longhorns Steven Mullins 165 183 179 183 710
264 Tyler Wood Westside AR Warriors Terri Tyner / Pam Wood 183 200 180 147 710
265 Connor Firestone Cedar Crest High School Falcons Rich Boyd 182 163 210 155 710
266 Erik Triplett Xavier High School Saints John Fulton 156 211 182 158 707
267 Drew Sassaman Danville Area High School Ironmen Andrew Arnold 191 148 154 213 706
268 Andrew Routt Bloomington High School Cougars Dale Pauley 151 172 203 180 706
269 Kyler Ferguson Fairport High School Red Raiders Rob Wrights/Jamie Masclee 169 173 198 165 705
270 Raiden Yamashiro James Campbell High School Sabers Daniel Maglamont 245 162 159 137 703
271 John Ligman Menomonee Falls High School Feathers Walter Wright 172 246 147 137 702
272 Conner McGowen Hardin County High School Tigers David Channell 223 169 143 167 702
273 Seth Koloski Beavercreek High School Beavers Bob Bobbitt 197 184 154 165 700
274 Braeden Eckard Danville Area High School Ironmen Andrew Arnold 189 197 149 164 699
275 James Boone Team Smyrna Bulldogs Kelly Marlin/Sonya Purcell-Mclean 157 175 165 201 698
276 Brysen Long Ashland High School Arrows Mark Dreibelbis 160 178 184 175 697
277 Max Lowery Scott County High School Cardinals Carl Goodpaster 212 188 146 150 696
278 Luke Walker Jonathan Alder High School Pioneers Rusty Walter 162 204 190 139 695
279 Jesse Rogosienski Mukwonago High School Indians Chris Lauber 145 190 170 189 694
280 Dalton Shepard Russell County High School Lakers Brad Rexroat 191 172 194 136 693
281 Jacob Harper North Bullitt High School Eagles Emily Knight 189 183 150 171 693
282 Nick Howard Hardin County High School Tigers David Channell 178 154 165 194 691
283 Michael Grether Joliet West High School Tigers Reggie Lee 170 198 158 161 687
284 Jacob Roth West Jessamine High School Colts Jeff Moberly 158 134 233 159 684
285 Brenton Pipes Hardin County High School Tigers David Channell 169 144 175 190 678
286 Wyatt Baxley J. Frank Dobie High School Longhorns Steven Mullins 135 143 203 196 677
287 Kaleb Trice Menomonee Falls High School Feathers Walter Wright 187 149 212 129 677
288 Chase Cecil Daviess County High School Panthers Byron "BJ" Johnson 149 190 177 160 676
289 Justin Ullrich Oak Creek High School Knights Jeff & Craig Wroblewski 196 135 193 152 676
290 Levi Honigford Jonathan Alder High School Pioneers Rusty Walter 193 174 170 138 675
291 Ethan Giagnocauo Wilson High School Bulldogs Harry Charlesen 157 201 154 163 675
292 Terence Davis Jr. J. Frank Dobie High School Longhorns Steven Mullins 196 168 149 156 669
293 Corbyn Villarreal Rockford East High School Erabs Wes Villarreal 167 170 161 171 669
294 Isaac Ipsan Xavier High School Saints John Fulton 127 202 166 172 667
295 Jared Zeiger Wapahani High School Raiders Jeremi Dobbs 180 159 181 147 667
296 Jakeb Kelsay Taylor County High School Cardinals Wes Ferrie 185 168 149 164 666
297 Austyn Lynch Sun Prarie High School Cardinals John & Cher Breunig 152 165 171 178 666
298 Luke Lanam Seymour High School Owls Shannon Kelly 151 184 159 172 666
299 Scott McIntire Armstrong High School River Hawks Tom Shaner 156 181 178 149 664
300 Darius Tate Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 180 168 181 134 663
301 Nathan Willis Harrison Central Jr/Sr High School Huskies Bobbie Parkinson 122 185 175 179 661
302 Mike Steward Ashland High School Arrows Mark Dreibelbis 128 170 204 154 656
303 Nathan Kontney Mukwonago High School Indians Chris Lauber 145 114 223 173 655
304 Ryan Schmitt Ballard High School Bruins Alan Jones 185 179 131 159 654
305 Quinton Durbin Hardin County High School Tigers David Channell 132 180 133 209 654
306 Curtis Blackburn Harrison Central Jr/Sr High School Huskies Bobbie Parkinson 140 140 173 198 651
307 Devin LeRette Muscatine High School Muskies Kevin Madsen 124 158 212 156 650
308 Noah Miller Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 224 129 129 167 649
309 Kyle Zamborsky Larry A. Ryle High School Raiders Edmundo Echeverria 149 163 209 128 649
310 Nicholas Coffland Harrison Central Jr/Sr High School Huskies Bobbie Parkinson 151 168 160 169 648
311 Nathan Clark Jonathan Alder High School Pioneers Rusty Walter 186 161 139 161 647
312 Chase Richardson West Jessamine High School Colts Jeff Moberly 152 139 187 167 645
313 Trevor Bright Taylor County High School Cardinals Wes Ferrie 143 163 159 172 637
314 Beau Malone Westside AR Warriors Terri Tyner / Pam Wood 122 223 141 150 636
315 Raven Blocker North Bullitt High School Eagles Emily Knight 169 150 135 175 629
316 Raphael Escalona J. Frank Dobie High School Longhorns Steven Mullins 201 152 152 123 628
317 Tyler Elliott Westside AR Warriors Terri Tyner / Pam Wood 159 126 154 188 627
318 Nathan Schramm Joliet West High School Tigers Reggie Lee 154 162 181 129 626
319 Justin Fulton Xavier High School Saints John Fulton 188 146 155 133 622
320 Isaac Taylor MVW Co-Op Knights Mike Whatton 113 143 186 177 619
321 Dylan Blystone Armstrong High School River Hawks Tom Shaner 127 204 160 125 616
322 Brady Cundiff Taylor County High School Cardinals Wes Ferrie 116 167 158 168 609
323 Zack Taylor Team Smyrna Bulldogs Kelly Marlin/Sonya Purcell-Mclean 121 160 191 132 604
324 Ryan Daugherty North Bullitt High School Eagles Emily Knight 172 147 126 157 602
325 Hunter Scott Pleasure Ridge Park High School Panthers Julie Nichelson 130 146 164 161 601
326 Lucas Cadwallader Harrison High School Raiders Ed Cadwallader 147 123 179 151 600
327 Zackery Cardinali Lincoln Park Acadey Greyhounds Christine Cardinali 119 190 161 129 599
328 Justin Trcka Xavier High School Saints John Fulton 147 167 134 149 597
329 Sebastian Silva Scott County High School Cardinals Carl Goodpaster 162 138 128 161 589
330 Caleb Babbs Bloomington High School Cougars Dale Pauley 150 142 149 148 589
331 Chris Smith Russell County High School Lakers Brad Rexroat 118 181 124 164 587
332 Nathaniel Eysenbach Russell County High School Lakers Brad Rexroat 118 167 147 150 582
333 Sam Lowery Scott County High School Cardinals Carl Goodpaster 136 157 137 145 575
334 Logan Westmoreland Armstrong High School River Hawks Tom Shaner 187 114 127 146 574
335 Eric Dezarn North Bullitt High School Eagles Emily Knight 169 165 127 112 573
336 Braison Hayden Daviess County High School Panthers Byron "BJ" Johnson 166 168 113 125 572
337 Chase Schaffhauser Westside AR Warriors Terri Tyner / Pam Wood 165 137 119 150 571
338 Ashton Bruss North Bullitt High School Eagles Emily Knight 143 137 147 143 570
339 Blake Davis Team Smyrna Bulldogs Kelly Marlin/Sonya Purcell-Mclean 169 136 137 123 565
340 Ethan Porta Brother Martin High School Crusaders Bruce Himbert 126 172 136 125 559
341 Bryson Ruffin Oviedo High School Lions Pat Costello 156 127 134 142 559
342 Luke Clark Taylor County High School Cardinals Wes Ferrie 163 168 130 88 549
343 Chance Steakley Hardin County High School Tigers David Channell 132 169 141 100 542
344 Anakin Jones Westside AR Warriors Terri Tyner / Pam Wood 128 115 129 154 526
345 Joe Schissler Oak Creek High School Knights Jeff & Craig Wroblewski 162 113 129 113 517
346 Mason Johnson West Jessamine High School Colts Jeff Moberly 125 157 110 116 508
Average 203.26 201.73 198.38 199.32 200.67
Total Pins 58,132 57,694 56,738 57,006 229,570
Games Played 286 286 286 286 1144
Average 203.26 201.73 198.38 199.32 200.67